C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 100ft - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $416.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215717

Description: C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 31465

MSRP: $750.99