C2G 15m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 50ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 18215711

Description: C2G 15m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34962

MSRP: $64.29