C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $63.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215710

Description: C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34951

MSRP: $99.99