C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable...

Category: Signal cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 18215679

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 36523

MSRP: $111.99