Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$111.99
Login for Price
C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 5 …

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
MSRP: $111.99
Mfr Part #: 36523
SHI Part #: 18215679
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$111.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length5 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS