Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $942.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18188191

Description: Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1=) - up to 40 km - OC-48 LR-1 / STM-16 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC48-LR1-AX

MSRP: $1,108.00