Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $276.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 18182867

Description: Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

MSRP: $440.00