Transition Networks Stand-Alone Power over Ethernet PSE - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 18120987

Description: Transition Networks Stand-Alone Power over Ethernet PSE - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SGPOE1013-100-NA

MSRP: $575.00