Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $737.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 18114353

Description: Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card

Mfr Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

MSRP: $1,095.00