C2G - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $155.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 18087941

Description: C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000147) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 39671

MSRP: $177.45