AddOn Netgear AGM721F Compatible GBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077171

Description: AddOn Netgear AGM721F Compatible GBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AGM721F-AO

MSRP: $70.00