AddOn Brocade E1MG-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077150

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-8; ICX 64XX, 66XX, 7750; ServerIron ADX 1000; VDX 67XX

Mfr Part #: E1MG-SX-AO

MSRP: $70.00