AddOn Brocade E1MG-LHB Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $269.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077148

Description: AddOn Brocade E1MG-LHB Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-LHB-AO

MSRP: $440.00