AddOn Extreme 10112 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,649.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077142

Description: AddOn Extreme 10112 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 10112-AO

MSRP: $2,340.39