AddOn Extreme 10019 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $162.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077139

Description: AddOn Extreme 10019 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 10019-AO

MSRP: $270.00