AddOn Extreme 10013 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077136

Description: AddOn Extreme 10013 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks Summit7i

Mfr Part #: 10013-AO

MSRP: $80.00