AddOn Extreme 10011 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18077135

Description: AddOn Extreme 10011 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - for Summit 24; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks Summit7i

Mfr Part #: 10011-AO

MSRP: $70.00