AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $415.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077130

Description: AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Mfr Part #: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO

MSRP: $710.00