AddOn Cisco ONS-GC-GE-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077125

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-GC-GE-SX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ONS 15454

Mfr Part #: ONS-GC-GE-SX-AO

MSRP: $88.00