AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $285.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077112

Description: AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1570 nm - for Cisco 3825, 3845; Catalyst 2948, 2950, 2970, 3560, 3750; Supervisor Engine 720, II-Plus-TS

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

MSRP: $500.00