AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18077112

Description: AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1570 nm - for Cisco 3825; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560G, 3750, 3750G; Supervisor Engine 720

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-1570-AO

MSRP: $500.00