AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1610 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077106

Description: AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1610 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - 1610 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V

Mfr Part #: CWDM-GBIC-1610-AO

MSRP: $500.00