AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1530 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $299.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18077102

Description: AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1530 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1530 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V

Mfr Part #: CWDM-GBIC-1530-AO

MSRP: $407.59