AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $300.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077099

Description: AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1470 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V

Mfr Part #: CWDM-GBIC-1470-AO

MSRP: $500.00