AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077098

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100ZX-AO

MSRP: $390.00