AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $234.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077097

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100EX-AO

MSRP: $370.00