AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $183.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077094

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC12-MM-AO

MSRP: $310.00