AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $210.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 18077092

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-SR Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Juniper E-Series E120, E320; M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; T-series T1600

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC3-SR-AO

MSRP: $350.00