Belkin patch cable - 91.4 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $185.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 18075252

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 91.4 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: F2F202LL-300

MSRP: $570.99