Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,778.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18038376

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 9336, 9372

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR=

MSRP: $4,128.00