Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 18033261

Description: Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: SBFTF1013-105-NA

MSRP: $255.00