Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 18031461

Description: Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: CBFTF1011-105

MSRP: $280.00