Promise VTESFP4G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $87.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 18009127

Description: Promise VTESFP4G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC multi-mode - for VTrak E310f, E310fD, E310fs, E610f, E610fD, E610fs

Mfr Part #: VTESFP4G

MSRP: $89.00