C2G 15m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $101.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17836746

Description: C2G 15m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 21670

MSRP: $116.99