Transition Stand-Alone - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $346.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 17797204

Description: Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M/GE-PSW-LX-01-NA

MSRP: $460.00