Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,714.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17759916

Description: Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - for P/N: 12416/320=, CISCO7604, CISCO7604=, CISCO7606-CHASSIS-BUN, GSR4/80, GSR-LC-PKGING=

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

MSRP: $4,026.96