Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,413.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17759914

Description: Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Mfr Part #: X2-10GB-SR=

MSRP: $2,100.00