Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $676.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17759819

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-GE-LX=

MSRP: $995.00