C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $74.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17759542

Description: C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 14425

MSRP: $134.99