Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $135.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 17757968

Description: Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for BridgeX BX4010, BX4020; ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC

Mfr Part #: MFM1T02A-SR

MSRP: $223.00