Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $404.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17734454

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for ME 3400, 3400-24, 3400E-24, 3400EG-12, 3400G-12, 3600X 24, 3600X-24, 3800X-24, 6524

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100EX=

MSRP: $595.00