Omnitron iConverter GX/TM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 17711355

Description: Omnitron iConverter GX/TM - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BiDi - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 8931-2-D

MSRP: $1,645.00