Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, POS

Category: Channel converter
  $10,196.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17705866

Description: Cisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=

MSRP: $16,000.00