Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $385.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 17655842

Description: Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1570) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1570 nm - for Cisco G1K; Catalyst 29XX, 45XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine IV, V, V-10

Mfr Part #: CWDMGBIC1570-AX

MSRP: $405.18