Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $5,735.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17634999

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm (pack of 48) - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100FX48=

MSRP: $9,000.00