Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter


MSRP$27.20
$19.00
Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - patch cable - 9 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $19.00
MSRP: $27.20
Mfr Part #: N506-09M
SHI Part #: 17606257
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$27.20
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty