TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 17528456

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110 S20D3 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110S20D3

MSRP: $79.99