TRENDnet TEG MGBS40 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $109.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 17528434

Description: TRENDnet TEG MGBS40 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TEG-MGBS40

MSRP: $115.98