Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $790.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 17476787

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100ZX=

MSRP: $1,195.00