C2G 10m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 17476523

Description: C2G 10m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37884

MSRP: $74.49