C2G 3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 17476520

Description: C2G 3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37877

MSRP: $51.99