C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $132.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 17476496

Description: C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37837

MSRP: $232.99